05/24 09:00 |
10 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
FK Nyva Buzova
|
W |
1-0
|
05/18 09:00 |
9 |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
L |
1-0
|
05/10 09:00 |
8 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
|
D |
1-1
|
05/03 09:30 |
7 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
Karpaty Lviv
|
D |
0-0
|
04/28 09:00 |
6 |
[10]
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/21 10:30 |
5 |
[10]
FK Nyva Buzova
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[9]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/13 10:30 |
4 |
[8]
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
FK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/07 09:00 |
3 |
[5]
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/29 11:00 |
2 |
[1]
Karpaty Lviv
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/24 11:15 |
1 |
[8]
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/25 10:00 |
18 |
[2]
FC Livyi Bereh
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[3]
|
L |
5-0
|
11/19 10:00 |
17 |
[2]
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
Ingulets Petrovo
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/12 10:15 |
16 |
FC Chernigiv
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
W |
0-3
|
11/05 11:00 |
15 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
SC Poltava
|
D |
0-0
|
10/26 09:30 |
14 |
[7]
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/21 10:45 |
13 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
Dinaz Vyshgorod
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 10:30 |
12 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
Kremin
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 10:00 |
11 |
Metalurh Zaporizhya
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
L |
2-0
|
10/01 10:00 |
10 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
FSC Mariupol
|
D |
0-0
|
09/23 11:30 |
9 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
FC Livyi Bereh
|
W |
1-0
|
09/16 12:00 |
8 |
Ingulets Petrovo
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
L |
3-0
|
09/09 11:00 |
7 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
FC Chernigiv
|
W |
2-1
|
09/03 13:30 |
6 |
[5]
SC Poltava
v
FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka
[2]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/28 12:00 |
5 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk
|
W |
1-0
|
08/19 12:00 |
4 |
[7]
Dinaz Vyshgorod
v
FK Viktoriya Mykolaivka
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/11 09:00 |
3 |
Kremin
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
W |
0-1
|
08/06 13:00 |
2 |
FC Viktoriya Sumy
v
Metalurg Zaporizhya
|
D |
1-1
|
07/27 12:00 |
1 |
FSC Mariupol
v
FC Viktoriya Sumy
|
D |
0-0
|