12/17 15:00 |
14 |
Plateau United
v
Bayelsa United
|
W |
5-1
|
12/10 15:00 |
13 |
[16]
Niger Tornadoes
v
Plateau United
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/06 15:00 |
12 |
Plateau United
v
Enugu Rangers
|
W |
2-1
|
12/03 15:00 |
11 |
[3]
Remo Stars
v
Plateau United
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/25 15:00 |
10 |
Plateau United
v
Rivers United
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/18 14:00 |
9 |
[4]
Doma United
v
Plateau United
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/12 15:00 |
8 |
Plateau United
v
Abia Warriors
|
W |
3-1
|
11/05 15:00 |
7 |
[16]
Akwa United
v
Plateau United
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/01 15:00 |
6 |
[13]
Plateau United
v
Katsina Utd
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
5 |
[6]
Gombe Utd
v
Plateau United
[7]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/22 15:00 |
4 |
[16]
Plateau United
v
Sunshine Stars FC
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/14 15:00 |
3 |
[3]
Bendel Insurance
v
Plateau United
[9]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/08 15:00 |
2 |
Plateau United
v
Heartland FC
|
W |
1-0
|
09/30 15:00 |
1 |
[6]
Shooting Stars
v
Plateau United
[5]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/21 15:00 |
18 |
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Plateau United
|
D |
2-2
|
05/07 15:00 |
17 |
[5]
Plateau United
v
Remo Stars
[3]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/30 15:00 |
16 |
Kwara United
v
Plateau United
|
D |
1-1
|
04/23 15:00 |
15 |
[5]
Plateau United
v
Nasarawa United
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/16 15:00 |
14 |
[5]
Plateau United
v
Akwa United
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/09 14:00 |
13 |
[5]
Enyimba
v
Plateau United
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/02 15:00 |
12 |
[5]
Plateau United
v
Bendel Insurance
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/29 15:00 |
11 |
[8]
Shooting Stars
v
Plateau United
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/26 15:00 |
10 |
[4]
Plateau United
v
Gombe Utd
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
02/20 15:00 |
9 |
Gombe Utd
v
Plateau United
|
L |
3-2
|
02/15 15:00 |
8 |
Plateau United
v
El Kanemi Warriors
|
W |
5-0
|
02/12 15:00 |
7 |
[3]
Remo Stars
v
Plateau United
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/05 15:00 |
6 |
[5]
Plateau United
v
Kwara United
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/01 14:55 |
5 |
[10]
Nasarawa United
v
Plateau United
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/29 14:00 |
4 |
[3]
Akwa United
v
Plateau United
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
01/22 15:00 |
3 |
[7]
Plateau United
v
Enyimba
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|