02/16 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Tolpar U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
[13]
Molot U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
W |
1-5
|
02/11 13:30 |
- |
[13]
Molot U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/06 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika U20
v
Avto U20
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/05 10:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika U20
v
Avto U20
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
02/02 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika U20
v
Omskye Yastreby U20
[5]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/27 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Ladya U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
L |
4-1
|
01/26 13:00 |
- |
[9]
Ladya U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
L |
5-1
|
01/23 12:00 |
- |
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Chaika U20
|
W |
1-2
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
[13]
HC Sarmaty U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
W |
1-7
|
01/17 14:00 |
- |
[12]
Reaktor U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/16 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Reaktor U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
W |
3-5
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Sputnik U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/12 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Sputnik U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
12/28 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Chaika U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[15]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Chaika U20
v
HC Loko-76 U20
[14]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Chaika U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/20 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Chaika U20
v
Mamonty Yugry U20
[4]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/17 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Chaika U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
W |
9-1
|
12/16 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Chaika U20
v
Tyumensky Legion U20
[17]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/11 10:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Irbis U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/10 10:00 |
- |
[9]
HC Irbis U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/05 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/04 06:00 |
- |
[15]
Kuznetskie Medvedi U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/01 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
11/30 11:30 |
- |
[16]
Sibirskie Snaypery U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/24 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
L |
8-5
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Mamonty Yugry U20
v
Chaika U20
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/20 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Tyumensky Legion U20
v
Chaika U20
[3]
|
W |
1-6
|