Premier Padel - Santiago - Kvinder |
05/30 17:00 |
- |
Rodriguez/Rodriguez
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Kvinder |
05/26 17:00 |
- |
Sanchez/Josemaria
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
6-1,5-7,6-4
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Kvinder |
05/25 19:00 |
- |
Fernandez/Triay
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
2-6,7-6,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Kvinder |
05/24 14:00 |
- |
Ortega/Virseda
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
6-4,1-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Kvinder |
05/23 14:00 |
- |
Bellver/Borrero
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
View
|
|
Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata - Kvinder |
05/22 12:30 |
- |
Barrera/Fassio
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion - Kvinder |
05/19 21:00 |
- |
Fernandez/Triay
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion - Kvinder |
05/18 18:00 |
- |
Ortega/Virseda
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion - Kvinder |
05/17 14:00 |
- |
Riera/Araujo
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
1-6,6-1,6-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Asuncion - Kvinder |
05/16 08:30 |
- |
Martinez/Sharifova
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Kvinder |
05/05 14:00 |
- |
Sanchez/Josemaria
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Kvinder |
05/04 14:00 |
- |
Salazar/Icardo
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
4-6,6-4,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Kvinder |
05/03 15:00 |
- |
Riera/Araujo
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Sevilla - Kvinder |
05/02 15:00 |
- |
Alonso/Ustero
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles - Kvinder |
04/28 12:00 |
- |
Fernandez/Triay
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles - Kvinder |
04/27 15:00 |
- |
Salazar/Icardo
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
6-3,6-7,0-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles - Kvinder |
04/26 15:00 |
- |
Ortega/Virseda
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles - Kvinder |
04/25 17:00 |
- |
Collombon/Bidahorria
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - Kvinder |
03/31 21:00 |
- |
Brea/Gonzalez
v
Salazar/Icardo
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - Kvinder |
03/30 22:00 |
- |
Brea/Gonzalez
v
Riera/Araujo
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Puerto Cabello - Kvinder |
03/29 21:00 |
- |
Brea/Gonzalez
v
Rufo/Ruiz
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco - Kvinder |
03/23 22:30 |
- |
Jensen/Castello
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco - Kvinder |
03/22 23:30 |
- |
Sainz/Llaguno
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco - Kvinder |
03/21 23:30 |
- |
Martinez/Ruiz
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Acapulco - Kvinder |
03/20 23:30 |
- |
Fassio/Borrero
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Doha - Kvinder |
03/06 12:30 |
- |
Salazar/Icardo
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
2-6,7-5,6-1
|
|
Premier Padel - Doha - Kvinder |
03/05 12:30 |
- |
Goenaga/Osoro
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Riyadh - Kvinder |
03/02 17:00 |
- |
Sanchez/Josemaria
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
Premier Padel - Riyadh - Kvinder |
03/01 12:00 |
- |
Jensen/Castello
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
Premier Padel - Riyadh - Kvinder |
02/29 12:00 |
- |
Guinart/Navarro
v
Brea/Gonzalez
|
1-6,2-6
|
|