ITF W50 - Montemor-O-Novo |
05/30 10:25 |
26 |
[447] Evialina Laskevich
v
Destanee Aiava
[186] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Montemor-O-Novo |
05/29 11:15 |
25 |
[363] Sarah Beth Grey
v
Evialina Laskevich
[447] |
1-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
05/01 07:50 |
26 |
[125] Daria Snigur
v
Evialina Laskevich
[459] |
6-2,5-7,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
04/30 08:40 |
25 |
[459] Evialina Laskevich
v
Alexandra Shubladze
[497] |
6-0,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
04/27 09:00 |
29 |
[419] Lina Glushko
v
Evialina Laskevich
[459] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
04/26 07:00 |
28 |
Evialina Laskevich
v
Daria Kudashova
|
5-7,6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
04/25 07:00 |
27 |
[459] Evialina Laskevich
v
Tereza Valentova
[345] |
6-2,2-6,7-5
|
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
04/24 12:40 |
26 |
Elena Pridankina
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Lopota |
04/22 12:30 |
25 |
Aruzhan Sagandikova
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/18 01:50 |
26 |
Yufei Ren
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/17 05:45 |
25 |
[458] Evialina Laskevich
v
Xiaodi You
[214] |
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/15 02:00 |
54 |
Ekaterina Shalimova
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
6-2,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W50 Shenzhen Qual |
04/14 04:15 |
54 |
Isabelle Boulais
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/11 03:30 |
26 |
[204] Sijia Wei
v
Evialina Laskevich
[457] |
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/10 04:45 |
25 |
[457] Evialina Laskevich
v
Jia-Jing Lu
[365] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/09 00:55 |
19 |
[159] Chia Yi Tsao
v
Evialina Laskevich
[457] |
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W50 - Shenzhen |
04/08 01:00 |
54 |
Ying Zhang
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/31 09:00 |
29 |
Evialina Laskevich
v
Elena Milovanovic
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/30 09:00 |
28 |
Evialina Laskevich
v
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/29 09:00 |
27 |
Johanna Silva
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Franziska Sziedat
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/27 08:00 |
25 |
Luana Plaza Araujo
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/24 08:30 |
29 |
[478] Evialina Laskevich
v
Radka Zelnickova
[377] |
7-5,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/23 08:30 |
28 |
Evialina Laskevich
v
Mingge Xu
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/22 08:30 |
27 |
Arlinda Rushiti
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/21 08:30 |
26 |
Helena Buchwald
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Monastir |
03/19 11:00 |
25 |
Tessa Johanna Brockmann
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
02/08 09:30 |
26 |
Adithya Karunaratne
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W15 - Sharm El Sheikh |
02/07 14:35 |
25 |
Evialina Laskevich
v
BoYoung Jeong
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 - Sharm El Sheikh |
02/01 10:10 |
26 |
Kira Pavlova
v
Evialina Laskevich
|
6-3,6-3
|
|